Přehled závodníků


Kalíšek Bořek + Šilhová Zuzana
Děti do 10ti let:
Dosedělová Eva 2011 Michalov
Karvanová Alžběta 2011 Zdíkov
Matějková Ivana 2011 Zdíkov
Randáková Jana 2011 Michalov
Střelečková Dominika 2010 Stachy
Albrechtová Tereza 2009 Zdíkov
Forstová Laura 2009 Zdíkov
Heidenreichová Eliška 2009 Michalov
Froyda Dominik 2008 Zdíkov
Grygera Jiří 2008 Vacov
Kortus Jan 2008 Stachy
Novák Lukáš 2008 Kašperské Hory
Satorie Josef 2008 Horaždovice
Kalíšková Stela 2008 Vimperk
Zátková Alena 2008 Zdíkov
Doubek Filip 2007 Vimperk
Novotný Josef 2007 Horaždovice
Krejza Petr 2007 Zdíkov
Dosedělová Aneta 2007 Michalov
Nová Miroslava 2007 Zdíkov
Šlajsová Tereza 2007 Zdíkov
Střelečková Nela 2006 Stachy
Švarcová Ivana 2006 Stachy
Heidenreichová Aneta 2006 Michalov
Karvanová Josefína 2006 Zdíkov
Satoriová Johanka 2006 Horaždovice
Šartner Adam 2006 Masákova Lhota
Frühaufová Petra +Pešlová Jana +Váchová Klára
Mladší žactvo:
Kaiferová Iva 2005 Kvilda
Kolafová Barbora 2005 Zdíkov
Randáková Hana 2005 Stachy
Vacíková Aneta 2005 Zdíkov
Tušlová Agáta 2005 Zdíkov
Šilha Ondřej 2005 Stachy
Grygera Kryštof 2005 Vacov
Novák Šimon 2005 Kašperské Hory
Červenková Denisa 2004 Osek
Červenková Kateřina 2004  Osek
Kortusová Michaela 2004 Michalov
Ryplová Aneta 2004 Zadov
Bolda Vojtěch 2004 Kvilda
Novotný Joel 2004 Rabí
Satorie Kryštof 2004 Horaždovice
Voldřich Matěj 2004 Stachy
Starší žáci:
Komrsková Michaela 2003 Zadov
Picková Barbora 2003 Javornik
Völflová Natálie 2003 Plavy
Vašíčková Marcela 2003 Masákova Lhota
Novák Ondřej 2003 Kašperské Hory
Kolafová Jana 2002  Zdíkov
Novotná Annie 2002 Rábí
Bartůšek Denis 2002 Kvilda
Kadlec Josef 2002 Horská Kvilda
Satorie Jáchym 2002 Horaždovice
Spěváček Vojtěch 2002 Sušice
 
Frühauf Stanislav + Frühaufová Petra
Mladší dorost:
Forstová Tereza 2001 Zadov
Ryplová Simona 2001 Zadov
Starší dorost:
Albrecht Matyáš 1999 Zdíkov
Kaifer Jan 1998 Horská Kvilda
Boldová Adéla 1998 Kvilda
Junioři:
Kreuzigerová Tereza 1997 Horská Kvilda
Matějka Petr 1997 Zdíkov
Muži + ženy:
Řežáb Martin 1995 Mazelov
Váchová Klára 1995 Hrabice
Rypl Michal 1993 Horská Kvilda
Hnátková Tereza 1992 Horská Kvilda
Hnátková Anna 1992 Horská Kvilda
Frühauf Petr 1991 Zadov
Vachutová Tereza 1990 Vimperk
Pešlová Martina 1967 Volary
Filipčík Miroslav 1973 Strakonice

xl6520td

20/td